End of Report

Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 4

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Jun/2015 18:47:32

FINAL PLACE REPORT

Total Entries = 133

Total Riders = 133

Novice 7-8 Boys (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
164 Manchester BMX Club Max ALLEN 1st
581 Bruntwood Park BMX Club George REYNOLDS 2nd
125 Manchester BMX Club Declan CUNNINGHAM 3rd
99 Dragon Riders Kyal SMITH 4th
657 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Mason KNOTT 5th
535 Roch Valley Raiders Maximilian BABA 6th
60 Manchester BMX Club Nathan WHITLING 7th
310 Manchester BMX Club Joshua HARRIS 8th
065 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Joseph BAMFORD 1st-B
029 Manchester BMX Club Zach AL-AUSI 2nd-B
484 Manchester BMX Club Matthew SMITH 3rd-B
27 Club Unknown ? Rowan LINDER 4th-B
2 Manchester BMX Club Andrew REDEYOFF 5th-B
25 Manchester BMX Club Kaiden LUNN-SQUIRES DNF-B

Novice 9-10 Boys (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
652 Manchester BMX Club Brandon HESELTON 1st
302 Manchester BMX Club Adam AL-AUSI 2nd
28 Manchester BMX Club Connor LUNN-SQUIRES 3rd
74 Manchester BMX Club Alex PRITCHARD 4th
159 Manchester BMX Club Henry MOLLOY-SHERRATT 5th
238 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Isobel HURST (NV9_10G) 6th
064 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Erik BAMFORD 7th
56 Manchester BMX Club Sam HEADRIGE 8th
27 Manchester BMX Club Charlotte REDEYOFF (NV9_10G)

Novice 11-12 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
198 Dragon Riders Louie ELLIS 1
199 Dragon Riders Ryan EVANS 2
68 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Myles GOLDSTEIN 3
67 Manchester BMX Club Joe ARMSTRONG 4
8.4 Manchester BMX Club Myles MOLLOY-SHERRATT 5
11 Manchester BMX Club Thomas WRIGHT 6
21 Manchester BMX Club James SMITH 7

Novice 13-14 Boys (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
80 Manchester BMX Club Danyel FORTIN 1
603 Manchester BMX Club Jack FRANCIS 2
72 Manchester BMX Club Morgan PRITCHARD (NV13_14G) 3
82 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Soloman MAAROUF (NV15_16B) 4
58 Manchester BMX Club Max WHITLING 5

Novice 30+ Boys (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
96 Manchester BMX Club Mark WHITEHEAD 1st
97 Manchester BMX Club Andy UNSWORTH 2nd
81 Dragon Riders Steve ELLIS 3rd
303 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Steve REYNOLDS 4th
137 Manchester BMX Club Matt CHANCE 5th
19 Manchester BMX Club Adrian REDEYOFF 6th
752 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Peter MCSWITY 7th
98 Dragon Riders John EVANS 8th
022 Manchester BMX Club Martyn COUSIN 1st-B
062 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Andrew BAMFORD 2nd-B
66 Manchester BMX Club Jay METCALFE 3rd-B
229 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Mark HURST 4th-B

Expert 6 & Under Boys (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
960 Manchester BMX Club Eben COUSIN 1st
39 Manchester BMX Club Joshua SLATER (NV6) 2nd
491 Manchester BMX Club Felix LOPEZ 3rd
647 Tamworth Bmx Club Hirro CHERITON 4th
573 Manchester BMX Club James WARREN (NV6) 5th
761 Manchester BMX Club Sam ELLIS (NV6) 6th
917 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Devon BROKENBROW (NV6) 7th
539 Manchester BMX Club Lucas HARRIS (NV6) 8th
666 Manchester BMX Club Lexi WAITE (NV6G) 1st-B
376 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH 2nd-B
754 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Eric MCSWITY (NV6) 3rd-B
70 Manchester BMX Club Brad METCALFE (NV6) 4th-B
135 Manchester BMX Club James ROWLEY (NV6) 5th-B

Expert 7-8 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
10 Manchester BMX Club Gabe SIMPSON 1st
915 Preston Pirates BMX Club James CRIDDLE 2nd
384 Manchester BMX Club Tyler MCHUGH 3rd
62 Manchester BMX Club Alesha ALLEN (EX7_8G) 4th
056 Manchester BMX Club Sam TUCKER 5th
775 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE 6th
183 Preston Pirates BMX Club Tia TAYLOR (EX7_8G) 7th
567 Tamworth Bmx Club Ringo CHERITON 8th
641 Tamworth Bmx Club Ashdan BYRD 1st-B
110 Manchester BMX Club Edward ROWLEY 2nd-B
637 Tamworth Bmx Club Madison WHEATCROFT (EX7_8G) 3rd-B

Expert 9-10 Boys (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
7 Manchester BMX Club Harry TANNER 1
986 Manchester BMX Club Christopher ATKINSON 2
24 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS 3
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE 4
118 Manchester BMX Club Alex HEAVEN 5
634 Tamworth Bmx Club Ashley SIMKIN 6
465 Blackpool BMX Club Harvey HAWORTH 7
750 Manchester BMX Club James FURNESS 8

Expert 11-12 Girls (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE 1
946 Preston Pirates BMX Club Alexis BESTON (EX9_10G) 2
632 Tamworth Bmx Club Chloe SIMKIN 3
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT 4
645 Tamworth Bmx Club Izzabell BYRD 5
257 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES (EX9_10G) 6

Expert 11-12 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
2 Manchester BMX Club Ethan DUFFY 1st
21 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 2nd
41 Nuneaton Bmx Club Finley CLARK 3rd
78 Manchester BMX Club Theo BORZSONY 4th
803 Blackpool BMX Club Christian SMITH 5th
016 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 6th
009 Manchester BMX Club Tobey ALLEN 7th
640 Tamworth Bmx Club Tyler WHEATCROFT 8th
466 Manchester BMX Club Connor MCHUGH 1st-B
52 Preston Pirates BMX Club Matt MCHUGH 2nd-B
68 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HICKSON 3rd-B

Expert 13-14 Boys (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
41 Manchester BMX Club Lewis HOLMES 1st
7 Blackpool BMX Club Alex RHODES 2nd
297 Tamworth Bmx Club Harrison SPARROW 3rd
505 Manchester BMX Club Leanne HENSHALL (EX13_14G) 4th
20 Preston Pirates BMX Club Saul JEFFREY 5th
24 Blackpool BMX Club Sam RHODES 6th
25 Manchester BMX Club Samuel BENNETT 7th
357 Tamworth Bmx Club Blue MURPHY 8th
18 Manchester BMX Club Hannah BAKER (EX13_14G) 1st-B
846 Manchester BMX Club Joe BURNS 2nd-B
957 Tamworth Bmx Club Joshua SHUTT 3rd-B
983 Tamworth Bmx Club Samuel SHUTT 4th-B

Expert 15-16 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
35 Manchester BMX Club Thomas GARNER 1
22 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 2
12 Derby Bmx Club Tyreese BRADSHAW 3
99 Manchester BMX Club Aaron SHEPHERD 4
32 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 5
630 Manchester BMX Club Luke PRITCHARD 6
82 Dragon Riders Jack JONES 7

Expert 30+ Girls (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
985 Manchester BMX Club Olivia BLEVINS (EX15_16G) 1
731 Manchester BMX Club Courtney HEANEY (EX15_16G) 2
662 Tamworth Bmx Club Joanna ROBERTS 3
54 Tamworth Bmx Club Masayo CHERITON 4

Expert 30+ Men (14 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
131 Manchester BMX Club Jacob ROBERTS (EX17B) 1st
667 Manchester BMX Club Ricardo ADDYMELLOR (EX17B) 2nd
14 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Nigel SMITH 3rd
619 Tamworth Bmx Club Ronan PRYKE (EX17B) 4th
624 Tamworth Bmx Club Sam PRYKE (EX17B) 5th
44 Manchester BMX Club Rob BEERE 6th
646 Tamworth Bmx Club Mat CHERITON 7th
1361 Manchester BMX Club Felix LOPEZ 8th
64 Manchester BMX Club Alistair ROWLEY 1st-B
424 Manchester BMX Club Marc HOLMES 2nd-B
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 3rd-B
197 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS 4th-B
133 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT 5th-B
859 Manchester BMX Club Adam YATES 6th-B

Top of Report