End of Report

Super Saturday Summer Series - Round 5

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26/Aug/2015 22:55:10

FINAL PLACE REPORT

Total Entries = 128

Total Riders = 128

Novice 7-8 Boys (15 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
164 Manchester BMX Club Max ALLEN 1st
581 Bruntwood Park BMX Club George REYNOLDS 2nd
125 Manchester BMX Club Declan CUNNINGHAM 3rd
99 Dragon Riders Kyal SMITH 4th
310 Manchester BMX Club Joshua HARRIS 5th
808 Manchester BMX Club Jacob HUGHES 6th
535 Roch Valley Raiders Maximilian BABA 7th
76 Manchester BMX Club Nathan WHITLING 8th
029 Manchester BMX Club Zach AL-AUSI 1st-B
065 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Zeph BAMFORD 2nd-B
62 Manchester BMX Club Atticus JONES 3rd-B
2 Manchester BMX Club Andrew REDEYOFF 4th-B
204 Manchester BMX Club Alfie FRANCIS 5th-B
484 Manchester BMX Club Matthew SMITH 6th-B
25 Manchester BMX Club Kaiden LUNN-SQUIRES 7th-B

Novice 9-10 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
652 Manchester BMX Club Brandon HESELTON 1
534 Roch Valley Raiders Dan WILSON 2
302 Manchester BMX Club Adam AL-AUSI 3
159 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Henry MOLLOY-SHERRATT 4
74 Manchester BMX Club Alex PRITCHARD 5
28 Manchester BMX Club Connor LUNN-SQUIRES 6
064 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Erik BAMFORD 7

Novice 11-12 Boys (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
198 Dragon Riders Louie ELLIS 1
72 Manchester BMX Club Morgan PRITCHARD (NV13_14G) 2
277 Dragon Riders Jameson PERO 3
67 Manchester BMX Club Joe ARMSTRONG 4
8.4 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Myles MOLLOY-SHERRATT 5
11 Manchester BMX Club Thomas WRIGHT 6
21 Manchester BMX Club James SMITH 7

Novice 13-14 Boys (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
58 Manchester BMX Club Danyel FORTIN 1
60 Manchester BMX Club Max WHITLING 2
603 Manchester BMX Club Jack FRANCIS 3
13 Manchester BMX Club Rebecca REDEYOFF (NV15_16G) 4

Novice 30+ Boys (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
576 Preston Pirates BMX Club Ant SMITH 1st
96 Manchester BMX Club Mark WHITEHEAD 2nd
97 Manchester BMX Club Andy UNSWORTH 3rd
98 Dragon Riders Steve ELLIS 4th
19 Manchester BMX Club Adrian REDEYOFF 5th
85 Manchester BMX Club Matt CHANCE 6th
35 Manchester BMX Club Tim DOYLE 7th
752 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Peter MCSWITY DNF
303 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Steve REYNOLDS 1st-B
062 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Andrew BAMFORD 2nd-B
78 Manchester BMX Club Jay METCALFE 3rd-B
224 Manchester BMX Club Mary SMITH (NV17G) 4th-B
229 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Mark HURST 5th-B

Expert 6 & Under Boys (13 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
960 Manchester BMX Club Eben COUSIN 1st
266 Preston Pirates BMX Club Eli SMITH 2nd
39 Manchester BMX Club Joshua SLATER (NV6) 3rd
491 Manchester BMX Club Felix LOPEZ 4th
761 Manchester BMX Club Sam ELLIS (NV6) 5th
376 Manchester BMX Club Oliver UNSWORTH 6th
573 Manchester BMX Club James WARREN (NV6) 7th
666 Manchester BMX Club Lexi WAITE (NV6G) 8th
917 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Devon BROKENBROW (NV6) 1st-B
754 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Eric MCSWITY (NV6) 2nd-B
539 Manchester BMX Club Lucas HARRIS (NV6) 3rd-B
64 Manchester BMX Club Brad METCALFE (NV6) 4th-B
68 Manchester BMX Club James ROWLEY (NV6) 5th-B

Expert 7-8 Boys (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
1 Manchester BMX Club Flynn DRELINCOURT 1st
10 Manchester BMX Club Gabe SIMPSON 2nd
935 Derby Bmx Club Jaya-Jack BRADSHAW (EX7_8G) 3rd
218 Derby Bmx Club Max CLARE 4th
406 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Alexander NOLL 5th
505 Doncaster Bmx Racing(dbmx Racing) Charlie CARLING 6th
056 Manchester BMX Club Sam TUCKER 7th
384 Manchester BMX Club Tyler MCHUGH 8th
775 Cheshire Ghost Riders Oakley KETTLE 1st-B
22 Doncaster Bmx Racing(dbmx Racing) Liam WILKINSON 2nd-B
110 Manchester BMX Club Edward ROWLEY 3rd-B
050 Manchester BMX Club Millie TANNER (EX7_8G) DNS-B

Expert 9-10 Girls (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
946 Preston Pirates BMX Club Alexis BESTON 1
257 Manchester BMX Club Kaylen DAVIES 2
238 Bruntwood Park BMX Club Isobel HURST (NV9_10G) 3
27 Manchester BMX Club Charlotte REDEYOFF (NV9_10G) 4

Expert 9-10 Boys (11 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
1 Derby Bmx Club Matthew RYAN 1st
24 Manchester BMX Club Curtis SVEIKUTIS 2nd
986 Manchester BMX Club Christopher ATKINSON 3rd
855 Manchester BMX Club Taylor YARDLEY 4th
739 Manchester BMX Club Liam DOYLE 5th
38 Doncaster Bmx Racing(dbmx Racing) Reece WILKINSON 6th
442 Manchester BMX Club Sophie PIATT (EX11_12G) 7th
512 Manchester BMX Club Tom BROOKES DNS
989 Manchester BMX Club Aaron DAVY 1st-B
750 Manchester BMX Club James FURNESS 2nd-B
118 Manchester BMX Club Alex HEAVEN DNS-B

Expert 11-12 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
2 Manchester BMX Club Ethan DUFFY 1st
21 Manchester BMX Club William BLEVINS 2nd
41 Nuneaton Bmx Club Finley CLARK 3rd
045 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Francis RHODES 4th
16 Manchester BMX Club Katy COSGROVE 5th
39 Manchester BMX Club Morgan CHIDLEY 6th
803 Blackpool BMX Club Christian SMITH 7th
016 Manchester BMX Club Adam TATTERSALL 8th
52 Preston Pirates BMX Club Matt MCHUGH
151 Leicester Huncotehornets Bmx Club George HUNT

Expert 13-14 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
4 Mid Lancs BMX Club Joel CLARKE 1st
16 Preston Pirates BMX Club Jay FAIRBANK 2nd
7 Blackpool BMX Club Alex RHODES 3rd
41 Manchester BMX Club Lewis HOLMES 4th
499 Preston Pirates BMX Club Charlie Hector MCLARNON-RICHES 5th
846 Manchester BMX Club Joe BURNS 6th
009 Manchester BMX Club Tobey ALLEN 7th
505 Manchester BMX Club Leanne HENSHALL (EX13_14G) DNS
206 Preston Pirates BMX Club Joe MCHUGH
20 Preston Pirates BMX Club Saul JEFFREY

Expert 15-16 Boys (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
10 Manchester BMX Club Mason CHIDLEY 1st
35 Manchester BMX Club Thomas GARNER 2nd
22 Manchester BMX Club Charlie YATES 3rd
99 Manchester BMX Club Aaron SHEPHERD 4th
12 Derby Bmx Club Tyreese BRADSHAW 5th
32 Manchester BMX Club Joseph COTTON 6th
29 Preston Pirates BMX Club Archie HULL 7th
630 Manchester BMX Club Luke PRITCHARD 8th
985 Manchester BMX Club Olivia BLEVINS (EX15_16G)
84 Manchester BMX Club Courtney HEANEY (EX15_16G)

Expert 30+ Men (12 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE
667 Manchester BMX Club Ricardo ADDYMELLOR (EX17B) 1st
14 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Nigel SMITH 2nd
28 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Jordan MULLOCK (EX17B) 3rd
61 Manchester BMX Club Fred BARLOW 4th
54 Manchester BMX Club Alistair ROWLEY 5th
1361 Manchester BMX Club Felix LOPEZ 6th
197 Manchester BMX Club Algis SVEIKUTIS 7th
W3 Manchester BMX Club Louise ABBOTT DNS
272 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club Jon RHODES 1st-B
482 Manchester BMX Club Stuart SMITH 2nd-B
424 Manchester BMX Club Marc HOLMES 3rd-B
133 Manchester BMX Club Sean PIATT 4th-B

Top of Report